Your search did not return any results

But you can see our best offers

In catalog
Your search did not return any results

But you can see our best offers

In catalog
Your search did not return any results

But you can see our best offers

In catalog
Your search did not return any results

But you can see our best offers

In catalog
Your search did not return any results

But you can see our best offers

In catalog
Promotion Winners of Splat!

Promo winners

August 25, 2023

Promotion Winners of Splat!

Promo winners

August 25, 2023

Week 1 Winners who won the Splat Packs:


Polukhil Sergey Anatolievich
Son Alla Inokentievna
Ibragimov Abdurauf Abdukhalilovich
Barnova Ksenia Igorevna
Nekrasov Denis Viktorovich
Khatiboev Afzalbek Dilshodugli
Akhmedov Bokhodir Telmanovich
Mamadaliyev Otabek Mamarazhabugli
Makhmudov Khudoiberdi Esonovich

The record of the draw: https://www.instagram.com/reel/CwRzcX1t8Wj/?igshid=MzRlODBiNWFlZA==


Week 2 Winners who won the Splat Packs:


Ramazonov Askar Bakhtiyorovich
Ruziev Shukhrat Gairatovich
Ubaidullaeva Nargiza Kakhramonovna
Islomov Bilol Bohodirugli
Kamalitdinova Aida Sabirovna
Gulomova Dilbar Sodykovna
Muminov Umidjon Abdurasulugli
Mirzaeva Manzura Gafurovna
Tursunov Mahmud Mamatkhanovich

Draw record: https://www.instagram.com/reel/CwkG2N8tltX/?igshid=MzRlODBiNWFlZA%3D%3D


Week 3 Winners who won the Splat Packs:


Osmanova Elvina Emir-Useinovna
Zakirova Venera Mansurovna
Ishmukhametov Marcel Mirfayazovich
Tiy Natalia Vladimirovna
Fazylov Timur Alekseevich
Bazarbaev Dilmurod Turginbaevich
Kim Yulia Vladimirovna
Vodolazkina Anna Vladimirovna
Khajaev Biruni Odilovich

Draw recording: https://www.instagram.com/reel/Cw2Xvp8uGuk/?igshid=MzRlODBiNWFlZA%3D%3D

Week 4 Winners who won the Splat Packs:


Batirova Gulya Bobokulovna
Khotamov Dilshod Abduganievich
Masalimov Albert Rinatovich
Erkaeva Nilyufar Khusanjon kizi
Yan Denis Leonidovich
Kartashov Sergey Ilyich
Beshmelny Oleg Gennadievich
Tursunova Gavhar Mahamadovna
Abdullaev Ozodrukh Rustamovich

Draw recording: https://www.instagram.com/reel/CxIb4sRhvMf/?igshid=MzRlODBiNWFlZA%3D%3D

Week 5 Winners who won the Splat Packs:


Sanjarbek Siddikovich Dzhabborov
Shukhrat Khabibullaevich Abdullaev
Zulfizar Rustamovna Rustamova
Vladislav Valeryevich Kim
Jamshid Khurshidovich Nematov
Umida Anvarbekovna Nurmatova
Avazbek Bokizhonovich Komilov
Davlat Pulatovich Safarov
Eleonora Bakhtierovna Vyazankina

Stream recording: https://www.instagram.com/reel/CxaZiLLI0Tr/?igshid=MzRlODBiNWFlZA%3D%3D

Week 6 Winners who won the Splat Packs:


Atajanov Shukhrat Kamilovich
Mirzakhanova Feruza Tukhtamuratovna
Ibragimova Shakhnoza Shavkatovna
Umarov Eldor Alokhiddinovich
Umarova Aziza Ergashevna
Arslonov Yunusbek Khikmatillougli
Amriddinova Amira Solikhovna
Masharipova Aziza Gairatovna
Abdurakhmonova Nafisa Muzafarovna


Draw recording: https://www.instagram.com/reel/Cxsl8tMNUS8/?utm_source=ig_web_copy_link&igshid=MzRlODBiNWFlZ...

Week 7 Winners who won the Splat Packs:


Mulojonova Nafisa Yusupovna
Shiriev Amir Azatovich
Bryksina Elena Alexandrovna
Tashmatova Shirin Nabievna
Mamajonov Ulugbek Mukhtorjonugli
Muidinov Azizbek Shukhratovich
Mavlyanov Sardor Dilshodovich
Fakhatdinov Nail Galimkhanovich
Mamadalieva Shakhlokhon Ulugbekovna

Draw recording: https://www.instagram.com/reel/Cx-Kt3Ttw0n/?igshid=MzRlODBiNWFlZA==


Week 8 Winners who won the Splat Packs: 


Musakhodjaeva Shakhnoza Abdusalomovna
Khadjaev Abror Murodzhonugli
Zakharyan Isobella Sarkiskizi
Rustamov Sherzod Rakhmatalievich
Khamraeva Adolat Yuldashovna
Mukhtorov Diyorbek Makhmudzhonugli
Payziev Avazjon Abdumanafovich
Tojiboev Olimkhon Odiljonugli
Alisherova Aziza Alisherovna

Draw recording: https://www.instagram.com/reel/CyQlSW-oEjR/?igshid=MzRlODBiNWFlZA==

Week 9 Winners who won the Splat Packs:


Dimitrov Vladislav Vladimirovich
Aripov Azim Avazkhonovich
Fayziev Sharof Saidovich
Sultanov Farrukh Khabibullaevich
Nazarov Viktor Viktorovich
Shirinov Sodik Akhmadovich
Usmonkhodjaeva Rima Mikhailovna
Bakieva Hilola Hamrakulovna
Abdurakhmanova Nazira Azamovna

Draw recording: https://www.instagram.com/reel/Cyk7S-XNJAn/?utm_source=ig_web_copy_link&igshid=MzRlODBiNWFlZ...

Week 10 Winners who won the Splat Packs


Bredneva Evgeniya Alexandrovna
Mitovets Oksana Lvovna
Sapaev Akhunjon Makhsudovich
Isamukhamedova Umida Karimovna
Khikmatova Komola Azimdjanovna
Tuychieva Sevara Gayratovna
Israilov Farkhodjon Akhmadjonovich
Ivanovich Dragan Voislav
Gafurov Nodir Abdurashidovich

Draw recording: www.instagram.com/reel/Cy0T1cGtdjE/?utm_source=ig_web_copy_link&igshid=MzRlODBiNWFlZA%3D%3D

Week 11 Winners who won the Splat Packs


Bakhronbekov Otabek Bakhtiyorovich
Rakhimova Gulrukh Khurramovna
Jabbarova Sevil Tofikkyzy
Igamberdiev Hasan Zikrubloevich
Erkinov Abdukodir Makhmudjanovich
Suvonov Farrukh Olimovich
Sultanov Maksud Rakhimzhanovich
Allabergenov Sardor Atakhanovich
Siddiqova Feruza Golomvna
Azizov Amirolimkhon Furkatovich

Draw recording: www.instagram.com/reel/CzL6ijzNuX5/?utm_source=ig_web_copy_link&igshid=MzRlODBiNWFlZA%3D%3D

Winner of the final drawing to win a Kia K5:


Xudoyqulov Xabibullo Zikirillayevich

Draw recording: https://www.instagram.com/p/Czi6f5JrCMr/

Participants of the promotion: 

Splat final.xlsx