Your search did not return any results

But you can see our best offers

In catalog
Your search did not return any results

But you can see our best offers

In catalog
Your search did not return any results

But you can see our best offers

In catalog
Your search did not return any results

But you can see our best offers

In catalog
Your search did not return any results

But you can see our best offers

In catalog
Winners of the campaign “Go for a sweet dream!”

Promo winners

December 13, 2023

Winners of the campaign “Go for a sweet dream!”

Promo winners

December 13, 2023

Winners of the first week of the draw as part of the promotion from the "United Confectioners"
Holders of certificates for 1,000,000 in Korzinka:

Narzullayevz Mastura Sur'atovna 4893
Xalilov Abror Akbarali Ogli 7190
Iraliev Shohruh Axmadalievich 5076
Rahmanov Sherzod Shavkatovich 4170
Mamadjonov Doniyor Baxtiyorovich 2854
Li Nadejda Konstantinovna 6207
Rahmatullayev Asadullo Shavkatovich 4993
Stavitskiy Vladislav Borisovich 5784
Kabulov Sarvar Kamiljanovich 3373
Amonova Mohinur Ilhomqizi 1928

List of participants: https://clck.ru/374r6b
Video of the draw: https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=UfZlBEgCe_s

Winners of the second week of the draw as part of the promotion from the "United Confectioners"
Holders of certificates for 1,000,000 in Korzinka:

Yakubov Yodgor Sarimsokovich 14354
Habibulloyev Ayubullo Amanulloyevich  9701
Bektayev Sherzod Ziaydinovich  7325
Ruzikulova Nargis Buribayevna 11690
Matniyozov Xursan Jumanazarugli 12027
Shokirov Aziz Kurbonovich 8239
Stavitskiy Vladislav Borisovich 14097
Kurbanov Ruslan Galimulayevich 11616
Kuchkarov Baxromjon Bayramovich 8293
Yokubov Ilhomjon Muhamadjanovich 10555

List of participants: https://clck.ru/37Asxe
Video of the draw: https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=FQuTuZ9vBss

Winners of the third week of the draw as part of the promotion from the "United Confectioners"
Holders of certificates for 1,000,000 in Korzinka:

Nizamov Asomiddin Nabijonovich 24891
Ziyahodjaev Botir Boxodirovich 21518
Erkinov Komil Akmalovich 24625
Goyibnazarov Rustamjon Voxidovich 28244
Axmedov Xamidullo Xabibulloxonovich 21843
Yuldashev Jamoliddin Tolibjonovich 22803
Gafforov Ilxom Ibragimugli 23966
Shermatova Nilufar Tursunbayevna 28420
Uteeva Fatima Anvarovna 28857
Xmelevskiy Sergey Vasilyevich 25913

List of participants: https://clck.ru/37ENnh
Video of the draw: https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=PEAl-AGSwIM

Winners of the fourth week of the draw as part of the promotion from the "United Confectioners"
Holders of certificates for 1,000,000 in Korzinka:

Xulbayeva Buxalcha Abduraximovna 53095
Gerasimenko Vitaliy Aleksandrovich 58582
Jangabayev Shimbergen Tajibayevich 37720
Babadjanov Shavkat Zakirjanovich  47937
Sharipov Baxtiyor Tohirovich 32855
Kudrevich Lilia Sergeyevna 55031
Raimova Lailo Saloxitddinovna  41823
Abdullaeva Dilfuza Rahmonkulovna 42249
Uskinova Kunduz Baxtiyarovna  59476
Baysariyev Jamshid Baxtiyor Ugli  32386

List of participants: http://surl.li/oxkyr
Video of the draw: https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=5dxkbvNq4nU

Winners of the fifth week of the draw as part of the promotion from the "United Confectioners"
Holders of certificates for 1,000,000 in Korzinka:

Xolikov Dilshod Kamolovich 90983
Saidova Tatyana Dmitriyevna 99523
Alimova Gulnora Atxamovna 82157
Ryahova Marina Viktorovna 109590
Polatovna Barno Tozirrovna 98194
Danielyan Samon Sergeevich  91304
Nilufar Toshmirzoyeva78523
Hojiev Bohodir Bahtilliyevich 73612
Gaybullayev Mirjalol Xabibullayevich 96502
Maksudov Sherzod Umarjanovich 112324

The main winner in the campaign “Forward for a sweet dream!”  from "United Confectioners" and Korzinka, owner of an apartment in NRG Karasu:
Ишанкулов Бахритдин Умаркулович 51420 



Awarding prize:
https://www.instagram.com/reel/C3AdD3YI_b0/

List of all participants: 
https://clck.ru/37bN8m
Video of the draw: 
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=2aZjMKJjyas&t=22s