Your search did not return any results

But you can see our best offers

In catalog
Your search did not return any results

But you can see our best offers

In catalog
Your search did not return any results

But you can see our best offers

In catalog
Your search did not return any results

But you can see our best offers

In catalog
Your search did not return any results

But you can see our best offers

In catalog
Winners of the campaign "Let's Preserve the Nature of Aral Together for the Future Generation"

Promo winners

September 21, 2023

Winners of the campaign "Let's Preserve the Nature of Aral Together for the Future Generation"

Promo winners

September 21, 2023

Winners of the 1 week draw, who won certificates valued at 1,000,000:

Bahrom Khayrullaev
Guliza Safarova
Ahror Isroilov
Sokhibzhon Dosmurzaev
Dilshod Tashbaev

Video of the draw: https://www.instagram.com/reel/CxItu8XNh6N/?igshid=NjZiM2M3MzIxNA%3D%3D


Winners of the 2 week draw, who won certificates valued at 1,000,000:

 Rakhimova Manzura Kakhramanovna
Mardonova Madinabonu Mukhtor kizi
Musaev Murad Almasovich
Ochilov Anvar Tolibovich
Anvarhojaeva Shahzoda Mahmud kizi

Video of the draw: https://www.instagram.com/reel/CxaT4DWt6sw/?igshid=MWZjMTM2ODFkZg%3D%3D

Winners of the 3 week draw, who won certificates valued at 1,000,000:

Buranova Shoira Kuchkarovna
Agzamov Abboskhon Akmalovich
Umarova Mamura Olimjon kizi
Yakhshiboev Shodier Shokhobiddinovich
Zaripov Anvarbek Adylbekovich


Video of the draw: https://www.instagram.com/reel/CxsYnsONywd/?utm_source=ig_web_copy_link&igshid=MzRlODBiNWFlZ...


Winners of the 4 week draw, who won certificates valued at 1,000,000:

 Nurmatov Yodgorjon Najimiddinovich
Kholmatov Nursultan Ortikboy ugli
Kurdyukova Irina Sergeevna
Mamatkasimov Nursultan Rustam ugli
Abdullaev Sardor Abdusattarovich

Video of the draw: https://www.instagram.com/p/Cx-H69mNcJ-/

Winners of the 5 week draw, who won certificates valued at 1,000,000:

 
Ziyoviddinov Davlat Nigmatullaevich
Akromov Sharofiddin Fuzuliddinovich
Kholboev Sirojiddin Sayidmurodovich
Kasimova Sayora Bakhodir kizi
Xojiev Akmal Bahodirugli

Video of the draw: https://www.instagram.com/p/CyQYWfONvOq/

Winners of the 6 week draw, who won certificates valued at 1,000,000:

 
Ganiev Dilmurod Akhmadovich
Nazirov Alisher Marufjon ugli
Dadakhonov Nodir Bakhramovich
Mun Anastasia Pav
Kamolov Sokhibjon Nosirjonovich

Video of the draw: https://www.instagram.com/reel/CyiWWL8tZhe/?igshid=MzRlODBiNWFlZA==

Winners of the 7 week draw, who won certificates valued at 1,000,000:

 
Kakhkhorov Abdusalim Abdurakhim ugli
Mirzakhidova Nigina Mirzakhidovna
Saidmakhmudov Saidnodir Saidsimovich
Khudayberdyev Rakhim Khashimovich
Turgunova Sarvinisa Nurillaevna

Video of the draw: https://www.instagram.com/reel/Cy0dw2CN_QO/?igshid=MTc4MmM1YmI2Ng

Winners of the 8 week draw, who won certificates valued at 1,000,000:

 
Jumaniyazova Mumina Umarovna
Navruzov Farrukh Mekhriddinovich
Abdumannopov Nuriddin Abdumutal ugli
Nasimov Bobir Akromovich
Khurramov Shahzod Urol ugli

Video of the draw: https://www.instagram.com/reel/CzGkkSyNJjv/?igshid=MTc4MmM1YmI2Ng

Winners of the 9 week draw, who won certificates valued at 1,000,000:


Vafaa Moala
Soatboyev Sohobbek Orifzhon ugli
ZHuraboev Gajbulla Sulajmonovich
Pulathodzhaeva Elmira Muhtarovna
Kurbonov Ulugbek Ismoilovich

Video of the draw: https://www.instagram.com/p/CzbE2YmtmJV/

Winners of the 10 week draw, who won certificates valued at 1,000,000:


SHadiev Ulugbek Donierovich
SHolpan Abduraxmanova Tojlibaj kizi
Tolib Bobobekov Nodir ugli
Urazbaev Dzhonibek Kurbonbaevich
Xudoyor Polatov Xayritdinovich

Video of the draw: https://www.instagram.com/p/CzsfadQtPp8/

Winners of the 11 week draw, who won certificates valued at 1,000,000:


Polatov Xudoyor Xayritddinovich
Tozhibaeva SHahnoza Mahamadovna
Ziedova Gul'shoda Nuralievna
Giyosov Farhod Shahob ogli
Umarov Bahtiyor Muhammadalievich

Video of the draw: https://www.instagram.com/p/Cz8r_bhtTMO/

Winners of the 12 week draw, who won certificates valued at 1,000,000:

Ravshanov Golib Olimovich
Pulatov Farhod Kobilzhon ugli
Polatova Barno Tozirrovnaa
Hajdarov Bobur Kurbonali ugli
Yuldoshev Ortiqali Xoliboevich
Ibiragimov Kamoliddin Qurbonmurod ugli
Negmatov Usmon Sulton ugli
Qarshibayev Odil Ummatqulovich
Sadullaev Rustam Rovshanovich
Ahmidova Hamirda Qodirovna


Video of the draw: https://www.instagram.com/p/C0OiizfNGPb/