Your search did not return any results

But you can see our best offers

In catalog
Your search did not return any results

But you can see our best offers

In catalog
Your search did not return any results

But you can see our best offers

In catalog
Your search did not return any results

But you can see our best offers

In catalog
Your search did not return any results

But you can see our best offers

In catalog
Promotion winners from Splat!

Promo winners

May 13, 2023

Promotion winners from Splat!

Promo winners

May 13, 2023

Winners for the period: 24.04.2023 - 30.04.2023

Draw recording: https://youtu.be/c7fa4OROq5Q

SPLAT product set

Gizatulina Nuriya Farzatovna
Kholkhodjaeva Zarina Anvarovna
Tikhonov Sergey Leonidovich
Bobrova Olga Prokopievna
Kuznetsova Ekaterina Vitalievna


Winners for the period: 1.05.2023 - 7.05.2023

Draw recording: https://youtu.be/PZzqCoEyAHc

SPLAT product set

Nugmanova Dilfuza Dilshadovna
Asriyants Georgiy Alexandrovich
Mullabayeva Dilnoza Zakirovna
Saliev Azizbek Sheralievich
Karimov Akmal Alisherovich



Winners for the period: 08.05.2023-14.05.2023

Draw recording: https://youtu.be/1reQmCDj6fk

Set of products SPLAT

Boyko Victoria Eduardovna
Isakov Asilbek Qambarovich
Khusanova Rano Mukhitdinovna
Yerfomova Natalya Gennadyevna
Petrenko Yulia Vitalievna


Winners for the period: 15.05.2023 - 21.05.2023

Draw recording: https://youtu.be/uVl_BCy5RKs

Set of products SPLAT

Kadirov Bekxan Shukhratovich
Gimranova Irina Zakhitovna
Saifidinkhujaeva Omadkhon Erkinjon qizi 
Alimov Saidaziz Nuritdinovich
Nozimov Akhat Askarovich


Winners for the period: 22.05.2023 -28.05.2023

Draw recording: https://youtu.be/NC4MAyQcnp4

SPLAT product set

Sabirov Dilmurod Zairovich
Kang John John
Nogai Natalya Olegovna
Adileva Elena Yurievna
Musayeva Dinara Firdavisovna



Winners for the period: 29.05.2023 - 04.06.2023

Draw recording: https://youtu.be/UKvgASMW0rY

SPLAT product set

Em Konstantin Sergeevich
Kadirova Aziza Abdurahimovna
Rustamov Hotam Dilmurod Ugli
Nigmadjanov Mahmud Odilbekovich
Sokolova Tatyana Arkadievna


Winners of the period: 06.05.2023 - 06.11.2023

Draw recording: https://youtu.be/2gxJUtVH5X8

SPLAT products set

Mirzaeva Guzal Abdumaratovna
Anoev Sherzod Yusupovich
Bekmukhamedov Murodbek Tolkin O'gli
Khayitov Abdurakhmon Alievich
Ziyaeva Mastura Abdukakhhorovna



Winners for the period: 06.12.2023 - 06.18.2023

Draw recording: https://youtu.be/kiBBgrKCGXs

SPLAT product set

Jurabaev Farrukh Bakhtiyarovich
Chubaev Lenur Ruslanovich
Azizova Mukhayo Tolaganovna
Usmanov Shakhzodbek Shavkat O'gli
Khayitboev Saidbek Sulaimonovich



Winners of the period: 24.04.2023 - 24.06.2023

Draw recording: https://youtu.be/Rj8FuKiv-QM

The main prize - wireless vacuum cleaner Tefal TY9679WO 3 pcs 

Husanboyev Oybek Esonboyugli 998998529161
Allaberganova Deniza Bahtiyarovna 998901750091
Lednev Andrey Vladimirovich 998909631728