Your search did not return any results

But you can see our best offers

In catalog
Your search did not return any results

But you can see our best offers

In catalog
Your search did not return any results

But you can see our best offers

In catalog
Your search did not return any results

But you can see our best offers

In catalog
Your search did not return any results

But you can see our best offers

In catalog
Oreo Promotion Winners!

Promo winners

May 13, 2023

Oreo Promotion Winners!

Promo winners

May 13, 2023

Promotion Winners OREO 

 
Daily prizes - Gift certificates in Korzinka for 100 000 

Draw recording: https://youtu.be/rB89-ZhoKIg

01.05.2023
Winners:
Mullakhojaev Utkirkhuja Abdukarimovich
Khaydarova Umida Yigitalievna
Zokhidov Sarvar Kurbanovich
Odilov Akhmatjon Aminjanovich
Tairov Mansur Mukhamadovich
Shokirov Davron Jamshidugli
Khasanova Nargiza Nigmatullaevna
Toshkhodjaeva Dilorom Rikhsikhodjaevna
Islomova Nigora Ziyodillaevna
Nabieva Jamila Rakhmatjonovna
                
02.05.2023  

Draw recording:https://youtu.be/KHxIzDK1reA

Winners:
Khamdamov Nomon Urinbaevich
Yuldush Sardor Safar
Muzaparova Khalida Makhramovna
Bagirova Kamila Yorkinovna
Abdukasimova Dilbar Sadirovna
Zaripova Rafida Fuatovna
Nasriddinova Inobad Tashpulatovna
Agzamov Ravshan Bakhodirovich
Abdurahimov Iftikhor Mukhtorkulovich
Abdullayeva Zarina Seyranovna
              
03.05.2023  

Draw recording: https://youtu.be/EL0BZ3jW8LM

Winners:
Rakhmanov Khayotilla Khaitvoevich
Akhtamov Amirkhon Badriddinugli
Usmonov Mirzokhid Solimjonovich
Saparov Bokhodir Aktomovich
Shakirova Sayyora Maksadqizi
Marozipov Sherzod Ilyasovich
Karimova Parvina Khusenovna
Nazirova Gulnoza Ulugbekovna
Ergashev Jamshid Zafarugli
Komilkhodzhaev Agzam Khozhiakbarovich

04.05.2023

Draw recording: https://youtu.be/agLuxQ2OPOE

Winners:
Nabiev Sherzod Komoliddinovich
Jalilova Malika Elmurodqizi
Irgasheva Mukhlisa Shavkatovna
Kokumova Ekaterina Viktorovna
Isakov Asilbek Kambarovich
Bekchanov Timur Nuraddinovich
Karimjonov Kamron Nodirzhonovich
Olimov Yusuf YunusUgli
Gilmutdinova Indira Shamilevna
Solikhov Bakhrom Kamilovich
                 
05.05.2023

Draw recording: https://youtu.be/2MaGXE8Y2vM

Winners:
Shorasulova Iroda Asadjonovna
Lee Svetlana Avgustinovna
Mirsaitova Nilyufar Abdujalolovna
Saidullaeva Barnokhon Avazkhonqizi
Osmanova Alie Enverovna
Asabin Sergey Alexandrovich
Jumaeva Mukhlisa Azizqizi
Juraeva Nodira Shoaskarovna
Mirmanov Dilshod Mukhtorovich
Karabaev Bunyod Mahkamboevich
              
06.05.2023

Draw recording: https://youtu.be/kT4RwO6A2dA

Winners:
Samatov Samandar Tursunpulatovich
Akhmedova Khalida Sultanovna
Nabiev Shahzoda Ravshanqizi
Aliyeva Dilorom
Umarov Aziz Olimovich
Anvarova Dano Khamidullaevna
Okhunova Oygul Usmonjonqizi
Abdurasulov Doniyor Rakhmatullaevich
Utayasova Natalya Yueevna
Yunusova Umida Sidshaatovna
                  
07.05.2023

Draw recording: https://youtu.be/u6IK7IE0cvM

Winners:
Karimov Jasur Komilugli
Jumaniyazov Hamdam Rashidugli
Khamidov Ilhomjon Sodikjonovich
Yunusov Yorkin Iskandarovich
Tokhtaev Dilshod Boynazarovich
Odilov Firdavs Bobokulovich
Khaitova Nodira Ulugbekovna
Gapirov Odil Sabirovich
Juraev Bakhtiyor Uktamovich

               
Weekly prize - Xiaomi Mi daypack backpack

Draw recording: https://youtu.be/xjXqy8zW5As

1.05.2023 - 07.05.2023
Winner: Normatova Dildor Satbaldievna



08.05.2023  

Draw recording: https://youtu.be/EL0BZ3jW8LM

Gift certificate from Korzinka for 100 000

Normuratov Ruslan Kahramanovich
Saidakbarov Saidazimjon Saidjonugli
Zununov Alisher Nasirdinovich
Khojaev Valisher Ganisherovich
Isaev Kamoliddin Norbekovich
Khudaikulov Vohid Yokulovich
Fursova Natalya Nikolaevna
Abdusamatov Ravshan Shavkatovich
Venevtseva Svetlana Nikolaevna
Kasimov Jamshid Ibragimovich

                

09.05.2023 

Draw recording: https://youtu.be/LtYqiM_BiEM

Gift certificate from Korzinka for 100 000

Rakhimov Otabek Alisherugli
Mukhitdinova Shakhodat Paziljanovna
Nigmatullaeva Iroda Bakhtiyorovna
Sodikov Komil Mahamadjonugli
Shardakova Ludmila Yurievna
Kosoliukina Anastasia Igorevna
Fazyldjanova Nilufar Hikmatdjanovna
Yusupova Madina Fozylovna
Bobobekov Sardor Bakhtierovich
Aslanov Mahmudjon Bahromugli

                  

10.05.2023 

Draw recording: https://youtu.be/G189BC8FxMw

Gift certificate from Korzinka for 100 000

Khojiev Azamjon Kamolovich
Jabbori Shahboz Umarovich
Abdurakhmonova Munojat Muzaffarovna
Jaborov Ulugbek Umidkulovich
Yusupova Nigora Kurbanbaevna
Mukhitdinova Feruza Fattakhovna
Abdusolikhov Abduvoris Abduganievich
Anisimova Maria Dmitrievna
Anisimova Maria Dmitrievna
Nigmatulina Liliya Alievna

                 

11.05.2023  

Draw recording: https://youtu.be/22wCPSypoHM

Gift certificate from Korzinka for 100 000

Kurbanbayeva Nargiza Khamidovna
Sobirov Bakhtiyor Jaloliddinovich
Makhamadnazarov Shokhrukh Muzropovich
Unokov Sardorbek Mirzaolim
Evstigneeva Anna
Azimova Nilufar Marufjanovna
Mirkosimova Nafisa Mirmahmudovna
Murotov Zhasur Komilzhonugli
Mirziyatova Aziza Mirkamilovna
Suyarova Matlyuba Irgashevna

               
    
12.05.2023

Draw recording: https://youtu.be/EFtt1ewLQO0

Gift certificate from Korzinka for 100 000

Narzikulova Gulnoza Hoshimjonovna
Khodjamirzaev Akmaljon Abdullajonovich
Khalmukhamedov Sarvar Maratovich
Oktamova Nilyufar Nizamitdinovna
Aripov Aziz Agzamovich
Ishonova Zebo Mamatkhanovna
Umedov Akbar Sherzod
Ruziev Rasuljon Sanatillaevich
Mukhtorov Bakhrom Bohodirogly
Kamalov Sunattila Muhammadjanovich


  
13.05.2023  

Draw recording: https://youtu.be/4vggGqk9vhk

Gift certificate from Korzinka for 100 000

Fayzullaeva Shohista Sodikovna
Fayzullaeva Nilyufar Abdullaqizi
Orlova Ludmila Mikhalovna
Kholikov Mirzojon Erkin
Tuigunov Naim Shodiyorovich
Kutumova Shakhnoza Soburovna
Mavlonov Khairullo Khabtbullaevugli
Arslanova Elena Timeryanovna
Churakov Sergey Eduardovich
Narzullaev Abduaziz Kayumzhonovich



14.05.2023  

Draw recording: https://youtu.be/sqWYgtYj914

Gift certificate from Korzinka for 100 000

Bekkerova Firuza Olegovna
Kosimova Noila Hamidullaevna
Samedov Odil Abdukodyrovich
Berteneva Rinata Garifovna
Kushbakova Guzal Batyrzhanovna
Abdurashidov Sardor Abdurasulugli
Holmukhamedova Nargiza Khaitbaevna
Burkhanov Rustam Khusanovich
Gulyamov Saidamir Saidmakhmudovich
Abdukodirova Mukaram



08.05.2023 - 14.05.2023

Draw recording: https://youtu.be/-yNIefzTu2c

Weekly Prize – Apple Airpods
3rd Generation

Nafiddinov Ismoil Nematovich



15.05.2023

Draw recording: https://youtu.be/c9Hmllf_-4o

Gift certificate from Korzinka for 100 000
               
Karimov Abdurasul Abdurashid 
Azadov Javokhir Almazovich 
Khadjimuhammadov Mansur Muhammadibragimovich
Mukhailinov Furkat Abdujabborovich
Muslimova Galina Nikolaevna 
Mehtiyeva Khadija Burzukizi
Izbakieva Evgenia Vladimirovna
Zabbarova Ilyana Railevna
Pak Elizaveta Vasilievna
Rozmetova Nafosat Zarifovna

            
16.05.2023

Draw recording: https://youtu.be/OKBIfzio7JE

Gift certificate from Korzinka for 100 000
               

Davronov Jahongir Davronovich
Mukhsinov Zukhriddin Khusanovich
Azizov Bakhtiyor Rustamovich
Chaikovskaya Sofia Sergeevna
Shestakova Olga Nikolaevna
Abdukayumova Nazokat Zikrillaevna
Patai Alexander Valerievich
Khusanov Davron Nurulloevich
Abdulazizov Shukhratbek
Abdullaeva Alina Sergeevna




17.05.2023

Draw recording: https://youtu.be/dZlUnr7YvVo
 

Gift certificate from Korzinka for 100 000
             
Irgasheva Jamilya Numonovna
Jumaev Uktam Mehmonkulovich
Siddikova Svetlana Vladimirovna
Baltibaeva Dilnavoz Alijanovna
Sharipova Dilobar Haydarovna
Dekhkonov Davron Makhamatovich
Suleymanova Svetlana Jensievna
Plotnikov Gleb Vadimovich
Ansarinia Jamal Muhammad
Orlova Alena Sergeevna


              
18.05.2023

Draw recording: https://youtu.be/GSX7hD43p5U

Gift certificate from Korzinka for 100 000
                       

Bugrina Alena Alexandrovna 
Iskandarova Shoira Zayniddin Qizi
Khusnutdinov Ildar Rifkatovich
Saidaliev Akhmad Ablayarovich
Kim Andrey Vladimirovich
Tursunov Akbar Javlonugli
Sobirova Madina Sadriddinovna
Maksumkhanova Gavkhar Abrorqizi
Mamatova Malika Burkhanovna
Uskova Oksana Igorevna




19.05.2023

Draw recording: https://youtu.be/B9uCpKQzsyc

Gift certificate from Korzinka for 100 000
                    

Sobirova Nodira Sobitovna
Sultanov Maksud Rakhimjanovich
Maksudov Ilkhomjon KhusnitdinUgli
Badalova Feruza Mamurovna
Khamraev Ali Nurbekovich
Kurbanov Sultan Musaevich
Zaitsev Vitaliy Alexandrovich
Turgunbaev Tynys Ulugbekovich
Dekhkonov Rustam Makhmutalievich
Shadmanov Salokhitdin Eshanovich


  
20.05.2023

Draw recording: https://youtu.be/7Y7XHdKFCOA

Gift certificate from Korzinka for 100 000
                               

Lomankina Victoria Viktorovna
Musaev Shukhrat Zokirjonovich
Sadullayeva Ozoda Zoid Kizi
Makhmudova Farangiz Batyrovna
Narkulov Anvar Kamolovich
Tashtaeva Nargiza Malikovna
Alieva Anna Vladislavovna
Sultonova Shahlo KudratjonKizi
Yuldasheva Sevara Ruzimurodovna
Arutyunyan Diana Bagratovna 




21.05.2023

Draw recording: https://youtu.be/eOwk6HjuO6M

Gift certificate from Korzinka for 100 000
                                 
Mukhitov Muhammadali Baltabaevich
Umarova Feruza Fakhriddinkizi
Utkirov Dilshod Utkirugli
Turapov Baurjan Abdumajit Ugli
Teshayeva Aziza SalimKizi
Ovchinkina Alfiya Alisherovna
Ermatova Dildora Sobirovna
Khamraeva Makhliyo Adilovna
Agzamov Aziz Tursunovich
Gulmetov Jahangir Hikmatillaevich




15.05.2023 - 21.05.2023

Draw recording: https://youtu.be/wDo6LMF3Hbk

Weekly Prize - Backpack Xiaomi Mi daypack
              
Eshkobilov Sirojiddin Abdunabievich




22.05.2023 

Draw recording: https://youtu.be/NdBj-P-8G_g

Gift certificate from Korzinka for 100 000
               
Toraev Temur Amirkulovich
Valieva Gulnoza Abdurahimovna
Sultonov Yunus Shukhratovich
Parsay Ariani Hossein Habibollah
Khamraev Sukhrob Murodilloevich
Azamov Otajon Gulshanbek
Eshov Rustam Gulmatovich
Aliyev Anvar Bakhodirovich
Khaidarova Maksuda Sulaimanovna
Ahmed Muntasir Imtiaz



         
23.05.2023

Draw recording: https://youtu.be/gxby6MvbUvk

Gift certificate from Korzinka for 100 000
               

Jumabayeva Muyassar Komiljonqizi
Zaynutdinov Murodullo Omonalievich
Golovan Valentina Viktorovna
Imomov Shukhrat Khikmatillaevich
Muslimov Talat Mukhrimovich
Mobley Brock K
Khamdaliev Farhod Bakhromugli
Babajanov Ildar Palvanazirovich
Matkhalikova Dildora Islayilzhanovna
Sagdullaeva Nargiza Nosritdinovna




24.05.2023 

Draw recording: https://youtu.be/A4iJPUakxV4

Gift certificate from Korzinka for 100 000
             
Suvanov Jamshid Uktam Ugli
Khojiev Alisher Sulaimonovich
Artikova Natalya xxx
Sadullaev Mamur Muzafarovich
Naimov Nodir Narzullaevich
Mirzaev Asilbek Muhammadshokirugli
Kim Victoria Valerievna
Rakhimov Elbek Egamberganovich
Saidov Jakhongir
Shermukhammedov Oybek Abbosovich



              
25.05.2023

Draw recording: https://youtu.be/iWGmc-9iSwI

Gift certificate from Korzinka for 100 000
                       

Apkoryan Angelina Mikhailova
Kurbanbayeva Nargiza Khamidovna
Kodirov Khurshid Rashitovich
Tillaeva Umida Makhmujonovna
Mamajonov Odiljon Nematillaevich
Nishonova Shahnoza Jamoliddinova
Shoumarova Rano Mukhtarovna
Karimov Davron Rikhsievich
Azamatova Dilsora Khamidulla Qizi
Sharakhmedov Jasur Ravshanovich




26.05.2023

Draw recording: https://youtu.be/ZbxHBqbdilU

Gift certificate from Korzinka for 100 000
                    

Gulomov Mirzokhid Ganijonovich
Hia Ling Hua
Akhmedov Hojiakbar Nuriddinovich
Ergashev Sarvar Khuvaydillaugli
Validzhanova Khurshida Rakhimovna
Nazarova Dilbarkhon Jafarovna
Khakimova Zura Zakhidovna
Senkevich Oksana Vladimirovna
Nuraliev Aitmuhammad Nuralievich
Shirmann Gozal Akramovna




  
27.05.2023

Draw recording: https://youtu.be/HnF8JxDcl9g

Gift certificate from Korzinka for 100 000
                               

Sadieva Dilafruz Isroiljanovna
Umarkhujaev Jamshid Ganihujaevich
Juraev Shukhrat Nodirugli
Hadikulova Nargiza Shamsievna
Gushchin Alexander Dmitrievich
Khaidarova Nigina Uktamovna
Agzamov Davron Asror Ugli
Mamatov Mirzokhid Abdukarim Ugli
Rakhmatullaeva Bonu Khodjiakbarovna
Yahyaeva Adolat Ismatilla Qizi




28.05.2023

Draw recording: https://youtu.be/UFLwfijRmj0

Gift certificate from Korzinka for 100 000
                                 
Juraeva Rukhshona Asilbekovna
Muhurov Bakhtiyor Abdukhashimovich
Kabirov Sarvarbek Murodovich
Nigmetova Guzal Asatullaevna
Radjabov Sirozh Samad Ugli
Arifodjaeva Nigina Zakirovna
Karimov Miragzam Bakhtiyorovich
Salipov Kobir Bakhtierugli
Kholmukhamedova Feruza Khayitbaevna
Nersesyan Vazgen Oganesovich




22.05.2023 - 28.05.2023

Draw recording: https://youtu.be/QvBhp0M0MTU

Weekly Prize - Portable acoustic syste JBL Flip 5

Isamatov Shokhrukh Alisherovich




29.05.2023

Draw recording: https://youtu.be/7PtxkRcskhg

Gift certificate from Korzinka for 100 000
               
Yaminov Dilmurod Tuichievich
Khorinova Shohista Olimjon
Vildanov Ruslan Anvarovich
Aliev Kamoliddin Ravshanovich
Abdumalikov Bunyod Furkatugli
Usmonov Khusan Khamidulla Ugli
Kokumova Ekaterina Viktorovna
Musayeva Nargiza Utkurovna
Nizomov Ulugbek Rakhmatullaevich
Ibragimova Zebuniso Bakhtiyorovna



              
30.05.2023

Draw recording: https://youtu.be/WRfnip638f8

Gift certificate from Korzinka for 100 000
                       

Narzullaev Jakhongir Mavlutdinugli
Kondina Tatyana Vladimirovna
Hajighahremanzadeh Parisa Masoud
Joraeva Rano Tokhir Qizi
Khamidov Doniyor Bakhtiyorovich
Akhmedova Kamola Azizovna
Abdukhalimov Dilshod Bakhramovich
Baratova Sitora Tilavovna
Nishanov Jahongir Jumanboevich
Rajabov Jasurbek Gafurovich




31.05.2023

Draw recording: https://youtu.be/Ql5V2U6QYfc

Gift certificate from Korzinka for 100 000

Pogaeva Anastasia Sergeevna
Gaibullaev Uchkun Otkirovich
Korashboev Kudrat Shukurillo Ugli
Botaev Tokhir Botirovich
Yusupjonov Mirzokhid Ahmadjonugli
Toshtemirov Khojiakbar Kakhramon Ugli
Ikhtiyorkhonov Humoyunkhon Asomiddin Ugli
Otabekova Nargiza Askaralievna
Ravshanova Feruzahon Ramizovna
Abdurakhmanova Lobar Abdujabbarovna




01.06.2023

Draw recording: https://youtu.be/s33atgspahM

Gift certificate from Korzinka for 100 000

Khudoiberdiev Elyor Amirdinovich
Bagdalova Galina Alexandrovna
Mirzakasimov Sardor Shafurovich
Khudaiberdiyeva Shahlo Muhammadzoda
Mahmudjonova Munira Mamurjonqizi
Sayfullaeva Gulnora Sunnatuloevna
Zagidullin Rustam Talgatovich
Akhmedov Aziz Akhmadjonovich
Nurmatova Munira Akhatovna
Absalomov Abdurasul Absalom




02.06.2023

Draw recording: https://youtu.be/ZgYL2ek0IVA

Gift certificate from Korzinka for 100 000

Nodirova Laziza Sharofovna
Abdurasulov Nosir Mukhtarovich
Makhmudov Muzaffar Mamutkhonugli
Ibragimov Jasurjon Bokhodirovich
Ibragimova Tatya Genadevna
Hikmatov Azamat Yarashovich
Khozhimukhamedov Komil Rakhimovich
Khurramov Fazliddin Fayzullaevich
Otabek Yangiev Bakhtiyorovich
Mirzabaev Abdurashid



 
03.06.2023

Draw recording: https://youtu.be/_MaDnWdqUWU

Gift certificate from Korzinka for 100 000

Babaev Bakhtiyor Aminovich
Khasanova Naimabonu Bahadovna
Krupko Alina Alexandrovna
Blinov Alexey Anatolievich
Sultanov Saidamirkhon Shabotovich
Grigorash Sergei Sergeevi
Shamsutdinova Elvira Mukhamadovna
Amirov Jasur Egamberdi Uli
Atazhanov Dilshod Tazhimuratovich
Davutova Khosiyathon Rakhimovna




04.06.2023

Draw recording: https://youtu.be/h35uIbuJyOc

Gift certificate from Korzinka for 100 000

Bazarov Dinmuhammad Bakhodirovich
Ergashev Azizbek Alijon Ugli
Safarov Vali Oltiboevich
Yeshanov Jenisbai Tursunbaevich
Ergashev Bakhtiyor Zoirovich
Sharipov Sanjar Olimovich
Khurramovich Mirzabek Uktam Ugli
Kotov Vasily Ivanovich
Khakimov Akhbor Akhrorovich
Khadieva Elvina Mikhailovna





29.05.2023 - 04.06.2023

Draw recording: https://youtu.be/y7rgvGk5JVQ

Weekly Prize - Backpack Xiaomi Mi daypack

Khasanova Shokhida Abdurakhimovna



06/05/2023

Draw recording: https://youtu.be/0aFkio085cM

Certificate from Korzinka for 100,000 
               
Iskhakov Nuriddin Ismoilovich
Kamalova Feruza Muhammadievna
Odilova Kamola Bakhromovna
Boymurod Nazarov Normurodovich
Berdieva Janonakhon Jahongirovna
Ismoilov Sanat Kuvondikovich
Kosimov Otabek Sharifzhonovich
Karimov Avaz Garajom o’gli 
Nematilloev Bobir Nodirbekovich
Mirzakhmedov Bakhodir Mahkamovich



              
06/06/2023

Draw recording: https://youtu.be/PwN71dl2usY

Certificate from Korzinka for 100,000 
                       

Tsoi Valentina Anatolievna
Rasulev Bakhrom Botirovich
Davidyan Gulbahor Saidovna
Turgunov Mamir Tayirovich
Shvydko Flyura Ismoilovna
Akbarov Rustam Erkinovich
Nurullaev Alisher Rakhimdzhanovich
Tokhtamurodova Diloram Khasanovna
Boyko Victoria Eduardovna
Kudaratova Saolat Kudratovna




06/07/2023

Draw recording: https://youtu.be/o8PBRIf4iSA

Certificate from Korzinka for 100,000

Nurmatov Izzat Siddikalievich
Imomkulov Murodzhon Bakhodirovich
Rasulov Sarvarjon Olimovich
Safoev Sherzod Zhumanazarovich
Erkiniy Zhakhongir Normamatovich
Sharipov Nemat
Koriev Rustam Umaravich
Moskalev Andrey Nikolaevich
Abduvakhobov Akmal Azamat o’gli
Shoismoilov Ramziddin Anvarovich




06/08/2023

Draw recording: https://youtu.be/Lnas6jH4GlE

Certificate from Korzinka for 100,000 

Khudaikulov Rustambek Mansurovich
Gulamdasgir Abdulsabur Saburovich
Abdullaev Hamidullo Lutfullaevich
Nazarova Kabira Shukhratovna
Pulatov Anvarbek Rustamovich
Mahkamov Abdumalik Avaz o’gli
Ogay Sergey Aleksandrovich
Smekhova Alina Rinatovna
Khakimova Nazokat Alimzhanovna
Islamov Kochkorbek Gulom Ugli




06/09/2023

Draw recording: https://youtu.be/x0ymyD-tsOk

Certificate from Korzinka for 100,000 

Babakulova Mukhabbat Salahitdinovna
Matgazieva Dildora Khusanovna
Abdullaeva Gulnoza Nurullaevna
Saibzhanova Munis Muradzhanovna
Olimov Akilbek Oybek o’gli
Gurel Erkan Gurel
Achilova Indira Faikhullaevna
Khadzhiev Gairatjon Khusenovich
Sattarov Voris Khatamovich
Maruf Muhammadyusuf Farrukh Ugli



 
06/10/2023

Draw recording: https://youtu.be/wrfXc1ZptMI

Certificate from Korzinka for 100,000 

Saidov Sanjar Islomovich
Pulatova Shaznoza Nurboboevna
Urinov Javokhir Tokhir o’gli
Azizov Doniyor Tolipovich
Khashimova Gulrano Tursunovna
Riskiev Komil Karimberdievich
Umarova Yokithon Muratovna
Dubovitsky Konstantin Gennadiev
Rakhimov Fazliddin Razzokovich
Saidov Sanjar Islomovich



06/11/2023

Draw recording: https://youtu.be/pHhC4x9nzfo

Certificate from Korzinka for 100,000 

Nurullaev Alisher Rakhimdzhanovich
Umarov Umid Abduvahobovich
Muhammadiev Shakhobiddin Shamsiddin o’gli
Irgasheva Dilfuza Mahmudzhanovna
Mirzabayeva Dildora Inomovna
Saidullaevkha Amina Said-Khasanovna
Gulomova Gulhayo Bahodir qizi 
Juraeva Guzal Juraevna
Akramov Bakhrom Vosidkhon Ugli
Jalilov Latif Sharobjon o’gli



06/05/2023 - 06/11/2023

Draw recording: https://youtu.be/0DVCpE3M4dg

Weekly prize - Apple AirPods 3rd Generation

Krasnova Liliya Shavkatovna




06/12/2023

Draw recording: https://youtu.be/aZ1z3OZ4Uts


Gift certificate from Korzinka for 100,000
               
Fomin Sergey Sergeevich
Mingazitdinov Islom Anvarovich
Sobirov Olimjon Shukhrat o’gli
Sultankhojaeva Kamila Sanzharovna
Ulugbek Ulugbek Mahmudovich
Khamidov Sirojiddin Ravshanovich
Saigu Ferhat Saigu
Lebedev Viktor Igorevich
Panteleeva Nadezhda Vladimirovna
Sharipova Surayyo Bazarovna





06/13/2023

Draw recording: https://youtu.be/lgKQ7gyh1ww

Gift certificate from Korzinka for 100,000
                       

Kim Alexander Ilyinich
Makhmudov Makhsum Mubashirovich
Davulbaev Ildar Bekzhanovich
Imomova Shoira Umrzakovna
Makhkamova Nigora Gulyamrasulovna
Abdumuminov Zhasurbek Pirimkulovich
Shorustamov Umidjon Shoagzamovich
Adilov Miraziz Sultonovich
Filatova Natalya Pavlovna
Berdieva Sayora Toshpulatovna








06/14/2023

Draw recording: https://youtu.be/RcKtUOJfeEE

Gift certificate from Korzinka for 100,000 


Tushkareva Ekaterina Andreevna
Kim Vladimir Viktorovich
Radzhapov Alisher Alimzhanovich
Kobilova Makhbubakhon Komilovna
Khashimov Jasur Shakirjanovich
Yumangulova Lena Galimovna
Medvedeva Evgenia Alexandrovna
Makhmudova Odina Shuhradjon Kizi
Muminjamov Iskandar Rahmonkulovich
Valeeva Ozoda Ergashevna




06/15/2023

Draw recording: https://youtu.be/iqN5dSHEJn0

Gift certificate from Korzinka for 100,000 


Omonov Farrukh Fakhriddin o’gli
Kamal Amyar Nabaz
Erkinov Kodirjon Kobuljon o’gli
Abdullaeva Marzhona Ortukovna
Khaydarov Ulugbek Rasul o’gli
Vinogradova Minera Iskandarovna
Ibragimova Kamilla Rustamovna
Azimova Gulbahor Karimzhanovna
Nugumanova Gulnara Askhatovna
Imomova Nilufar Sultonmurodovna





06/16/2023

Draw recording: https://youtu.be/7uRSdrmeSYI

Gift certificate from Korzinka for 100,000 


Matar Alaa Im
Shukhratova Mamura Shukhratovna
Golovchenko Valentina Stepanovna
Kinzhaeva Sonya Kudratovna
Masaidov Tolibkhon Olimkhonovich
Jumaniyazov Ikrom Karimbaevich
Yuldasheva Anastasia Bakhtiyorovna
Nizomiddinov Ramziddin Sadriddinovich
Popova Maria Viktorovna
Tuychiev Azamat Muminzhonovich




06/17/2023

Draw recording: https://youtu.be/Oc6WW-r-ohg

Gift certificate from Korzinka for 100,000 


Mirzatillaev Murod Mirzatillaevich
Yunusova Gavkhar Khaktilayevna
Khromushina Yulia Vadimovna
Mardinov Sarvar Amirdinovich
Klebleeva Yulia Bakhodyrovna
Gainulina Farida Talgatovna
Khudaikulova Nargiza Namazovna
Israilova Sarvinoz Tulkin qizi 
Akhunzhanova Lobar Alimovna
Zaripova Dilafruz Makhmudovna




06/18/2023

Draw recording: https://youtu.be/qSBdF_DRhSg

Gift certificate from Korzinka for 100,000


Ziyayeva Zhamila Kamalovna
Gabdulina Naila Ravilievna
Avezbayeva Lola Azizovna
Markarimov Alexey Sergeevich
Usmanov Ulugbek Kobilovich
Sultanov Khairulla Bakhtierovich
Mishenkova Natalia Alexandrova
Solikhov Ulugbek Bokhodirovich
Yakubov Zhalol Abdusharipovich
Kalandarov Akbar Pulatbaevich





06/12/2023 - 06/18/2023

Draw recording: https://youtu.be/rQCeekhhHyc

Weekly prize - Backpack Xiaomi Mi daypack

Khvan Irina Anatolyevna





06/19/2023

Draw recording: https://youtu.be/GtwVJNqBJps

Gift certificate from Korzinka for 100,000
               
Tulaganov Akmal Bakhtiyorovich
Alimov Bakhtiyar Abdumuminovich
Kosoliukina Anastasia Igorevna
Khojimetov Bekhzod Abdugani  og'li
Bakirova Gulsanam Otabekovna
Keldiyorov Boboyor Bobo
Mengziyaeva Gavharshoda
Safarova Pokizakhon Shukhrat qizi
Kalandar Bobur Saidovich
Salimzoda Sino



06/20/2023

Draw recording: https://youtu.be/tk7MBc29-aQ

Gift certificate from Korzinka for 100,000 
                       
Saidakhmedova Sevarabonu Ulugbek qizi
Azimova Elena Valerievna
Vohidov Abdumazhit Sattor og'li
Khalitov Ulugbek Alisherovich
Ismailov Sardor Mamatovich
Safarov Ruslan Rustamovich
Vahobov Dilmurod Gairat og'li
Rakhmatullaev Ilhomjon Islomjonovich
Aidinli Sitorabonu Gulombekovna
Tillaev Nozimbek Kozimbekovich




06/21/2023

Draw recording: https://youtu.be/KdqbTW6eAeI

Gift certificate from Korzinka for 100,000 

Saidalieva Mavzhuda Torabaevna
Ubaidullaev Sadulla Fayzullaevich
Nizamova Sabohat Ismoilovna
Ergasheva Lohila Mamurjon qizi
Suyarov Farhod Rakhmatullaevich
Komilov Alisher Nazmiddin og'li
Rozikov Shahruz Bakhodirovich
Ismoilov Amal Nurmatovich
Abdusalomova Nigora Shukhratovna
Ametova Afize Umirovna




06/22/2023

Draw recording: https://youtu.be/zPNEL1CSONw

Gift certificate from Korzinka for 100,000 

Mamatova Diera Shavkat qizi
Mukhsimov Ahmadjon Akmaljon og'li
Allamurodov Odilbek Ibodullaevich
Abdukarimova Madina Irismuhammad qizi
Kaliganova Gulnara Abdullaevna
Gafurova Vazira Anarovna
Muslimov Zhavokhir Tulkin og'li
Margacheva Lena Nikolaevna
Rakhmidinov Nasibek Rasulov
Homulin Ruslan Rinatovich





06/23/2023

Draw recording: https://youtu.be/FGfjZdG4jng

Gift certificate from Korzinka for 100,000 

Yunusov Shukhratjon Matlabjonovich
Kenzhaev Bekzod Bakhtiyorovich
Nizamova Sabohat Ismoilovna
Abdusamatova Umida Takhirovna
Akbarov Khursanali Ummatali og'li
Ortikov Shukhrat Ismatovich
Isaev Bahadir Alisherovich
Bakanova Olga Viktorovna
Yan Natalia Sergeevna
Maksadova Movzhuda Ermatovna





 
06/24/2023

Draw recording: https://youtu.be/Fp5iWMOvmZk

Gift certificate from Korzinka for 100,000 

Dyachenko Olga Igorevna
Kamolov Shukhrat Fazliddin og'li
Khan Dilyara Renatovna
Akbarova Leyla Eldor qizi
Abdullaev Ruslanbek Ravshanbekovich
Erkinov Farrukh Navruzovich
Khamrayeva Nargiza Latipovna
Karimova Nigina Shukhratovna
Nasriddinov Fazliddin Nazhmiddinovich
Orifjonov Ayubkhon Abdumalik og'li





06/25/2023

Draw recording: https://youtu.be/4jMsMquAe3Y

Gift certificate from Korzinka for 100,000 

Mukhameddiev Farukh Bobirsherzaevich
Akbarov Elyor Anvarbekovich
Ziyamov Begzod Mirkhamidovich
Mirvahisov Mirabdulla Mirzhalolovich
Akbarov Amirkhon Azizovich
Kuchkunov Uigun Turgunovich
Bakaev Jahongir Bakhodirovich
Khan Svetlana Vyacheslavovna
Gubareva Olga Vladimirovna
Nurmukhamedov Farhod Khasanovich




06/19/2023 - 06/25/2023

Draw recording: https://youtu.be/1aRAqZ5WBpI

Weekly prize - Portable acoustic JBL Flip 5

Shamuratov Khusan Khamidullaevich




06/26/2023

Draw recording: https://youtu.be/6lJEUrYFuUg

Gift certificate from Korzinka for 100,000 
               
Rakhmanov Ahmed Ibrakhmanovich
Makhmudova Shakhnoza Samukjanovna
Muslimova Mahira Ulugbekovna
Nurnazarov Farrukh Rashidovich
Nazarov Jamshid Jaloliddinovich
Rakhimov Dilshod Tohirovich
Khandamov Odil Ibodullaevich
Ternovaya Oksana Nikolaevna
Saliev Bakhtiyor Yoldashevich
Khusanov Zhavokhir Zhakhongirovich





              
06/27/2023

Draw recording: https://youtu.be/-I0qP-K9zso

Gift certificate from Korzinka for 100,000 
                       

Kanova Barchinoy Shavkatovna
Umarova Shohsanam Tulkinzhanovna
Zhalalova Angelina Andreevna
Usmonov Khodjakbra Mukhtorjon og'li
Kurbonov Ilkhom Karimovich
Adylov Doniyor Bakhtiyarovich
Salimova Makhliyo Turgunboy qizi
Tolikhanov Takhir Amanullokhonovich
Mamatkulov Sanjar Karimovich
Zhalilov Feruz Aminjon og'li




06/28/2023

Draw recording: https://youtu.be/cclO6ylzOHI

Gift certificate from Korzinka for 100,000 

Imailova Feruza Tukhtaevna
Mirsharipov Mirzokhid Mirolim og'li
Israilova Diana Rustamovna
Sodikova Olmasoy Odil qizi
Sabirov Jahongir Shavkatovich
Abdurakhmanova Surayyo Boymurod qizi
Yuldashev Bakhtiyor Jumanazarovich
Usmonov Zafar Musakulovich
Zufarova Sevara Zhokhongirovna
Azimova Nigora Adkhamovna





06/29/2023

Draw recording: https://youtu.be/fC1j1DgE88Q

Gift certificate from Korzinka for 100,000 

Zaynutdinov Nurilla Khairitdinovich
Umasrova Komola Khabibullaevna
Asakrova Amina Iskanadarovna
Igamberdieva Shirin Alisherovna
Zayaev Sanzhar Abdukhakimovich
Khamidullaeva Severa Sadulla qizi
Yusupova Ziyoda Rustamjon Kizi
Ismailova Elena Yusupzhanovna
Makhkamov Doniyor Dilshodovich
Saidullaev Tolkin Khamidulla og'li





06/30/2023

Draw recording: https://youtu.be/hltKZrT2__Y

Gift certificate from Korzinka for 100,000 soums

Melnikova Yulia Nikolaevna
Parpiev Donier Mamarasulovich
Aibekov Shahzod Shukhratovich
Artamonov Nikolay
Akborov Mirsaid Mirkomil og'li
Zarnigor Akhunova TK
Kamalov Azamat Abdurakhimovich
Koltunova Anna Sergeevna
Abdukayumova Alime Dmitrievna
Menzatova Lilya Repikovna





06/26/2023 - 06/30/2023

Draw recording: https://youtu.be/mwU0ADc4j1o

Weekly prize - Backpack Xiaomi Mi daypack

Ibragimova Sevara Akhmedzhanovna




1.05.2023 - 30.06.2023

"The main gift is Apple iPhone 14
(128GB/White)"

Draw recording: https://youtu.be/BK0-dJWkHrw

Shamsiyev Bakhtiyor Khamidullaevich