Dear friends, for your convenience number of regional Korzinka supermarkets will be at your service for extended opening hours from the 1st of April.

We prepared a list of all our supermarkets with detailed addresses and working hours below

 

Name Working hours Address
 Andijan 08:00 – 00:00 Amir Temur street, 62.
Landmark: Central bus station.
A. Donish 08:00 – 00:00 Yunus Abad district, 14th quarter, A.Donish street, 62.
Landmark: former location “Petushok”.
Abay 08:00 – 00:00 Abay street, 13.
Landmark: Youth Theatre
Airport 08:00 – 00:00 Kichik Halka Yuli street, 87A.
Landmark: Airport bridge.
Algoritm 08:00 – 00:00 Tashkent city, Uchtepa district, Algoritm, 31.
Landmark: Regional ATE.
Almalyk 08:00 – 22:00 Almalyk city, Amir Temur street, 20.
Landmark: “Marhamat” restaurant.
Al-Xorazmiy 08:00 – 00:00 Chilanzar dist., at the intersection of Zargarlik and Sogali ota streets.
Landmark: “Algoritm” factory.
Aviasozlar 08:00 – 00:00 The intersection of Aviasozlar and Birlashgan streets.
Landmark: opposite the 4th city clinical hospital.
Azimov 08:00 – 00:00 Sadik Azimov street, 81.
Landmark: State Governance of Internal Affairs, the “Efendi” cafe.
Bekabad 08:00 – 00:00 Bekabad city, intersection of Buyuk Ipak Yuli and Syrdarya streets.
Landmark: Bekabad dekhkan bazaar.
Beruniy 08:00 – 00:00 Almazar district, at the intersection of Farobiy and Universitetskaya streets.
Landmark: metro station “Beruniy”.
Beshkayragach 08:00 – 00:00 Uchtepa dist., Kukcha Darvoza st., 628.
Landmark: Beshkayragach mahalla.
Bukhara-1 08:00 – 00:00 Bukhara city, B. Nakshband street, 149.
Landmark: new Tsum.
Bukhara-2 08:00 – 23:00 Bukhara city, Bukhara region, Bukhara city, at the intersection of Afrosiab and Ibn Sino streets.
Bukhara-3 08:00 – 00:00 Bukhara city, microdistrict-5.
Landmark: in the territory of the Dehkan bazaar.
Bunyodkor 24/7 Chilanzar 6th quarter, the intersection of Bunyodkor Avenue and Chupon ota street.
Landmark: “Mirzo Ulugbek” subway station, “Bunyodkor” stadium.
Centre-5 08:00 – 00:00 Tashkent city, Centre-5, Sharaf Rashidov street, 71
Chirchik 08:00 – 00:00 Tashkent region, Alisher Navoi Avenue, 22.
Landmark: Troitsk.
Depo 08:00 – 00:00 Tashkent city, Uchtepa district, Katta Kanyi street, 3.
Landmark: the former tram depot.
Diskont — Alaysky 08:00 – 19:00 Amir Temur street, 40.
Landmark: Alay bazar.
DISKONT — Angren 08:00 – 22:00 Angren city, Navoi street, 1.
Landmark: in the territory of the dekhkan bazaar.
DISKONT — Asaka 08:00 – 00:00 Asaka city, J. Manguberdi street, 36.
Landmark: on the territory of the “Asaka Dehqon Bozori”.
DISKONT — Samarqand 08:00 – 21:00 Samarqand city, Rudakiy avenue, 54.
Landmark: In the bazaar area (in front of the train station).
DISKONT — Shakhrikhan 08:00 – 00:00 Andijan region, Shakhrikhan district, Shakhrikhanskaya street.
Landmark: opposite the grocery market.
DISKONT — Urgut 08:00 – 22:00 Urgut city, Navoi Avenue, 4.
Landmark: Dekhkan bazaar.
DISKONT – Yangiyul  08:00 – 00:00 Yangiyul city, Nurafshan dist., Olimjon st.
Landmark: in the territory of the Yangiyul dekhkan bazaar
Elbek 08:00 – 00:00 Address: Yashnabad district, Karasu street 36.
Landmark: Aviasozlar-4 massif.
Fayzabad 08:00 – 00:00 At the intersection of Fargona Yuli and st. Yangi Kuylyuk.
Landmark: Fayzabad mahalla, restaurant “Asl-Sarai”, school №214, football field.
Fergana 08:00 – 00:00 Fergana city, Yuksalish street 53.
Gijduvan 08:00 – 22:00 Bukhara region, Gijduvan, Y.Hamadoniy street.
Landmark: opposite the dekhkan bazaar (old bus station).
Globus 08:00 – 00:00 Tashkent city, Uchtepa district, Zargarlik street 10A.
Landmark: 2 taxi station.
Jararyk 08:00 – 00:00 Tashkent city, Shaykhantakhur district, at the intersection of Jararyk and Yakub Ziyaev streets.
Landmark: Ibn Sino Bazar.
Jizzakh 08:00 – 00:00 Jizzak city, Tashlak mahalla, Sharaf Rashidov street.
Landmark: regional hospital.
Kamolon 08:00 – 00:00 Tashkent city, Bunyodkor street, 4A.
Landmark: Oliy Majlis, cafe “Soy”.
Karasaray 08:00 – 00:00 Tashkent city, Almazar district, Karasaray mahalla, 91-A.
Landmark: UzGazOil gas station.
Karasu 08:00 – 00:00 Karasu 2, Sh.Burkhanov street, 23.
Landmark: “Sadaf” restaurant.
Karatash 08:00 – 00:00 “Qoratosh” street, 2.
Landmark: Trade & Entertainment Centre “Samarqand Darvoza”,”Uzbekneſtegaz” gas station.
Keles 08:00 – 23:00 Keles city, Oqibat MFY, “Keles yo’li” street.
Landmark: District administration.
Kokand 08:00 – 23:00 Kokand city, Shohruhobod str, 39.
Landmark: «Qo‘qon savdo markazi» shopping center.
Kokhinur 24/7 Tashkent city, Chilanzar district, block 10.
Landmark: Shukhrat crossroad, former “Kohinur” restaurant.
Kuilyuk 08:00 – 00:00 Tashkent city, The Kuilyuk-1 array, the intersection of the Tashkent ring road and Munis street.
Landmark: Furniture shop.
Kuilyuk center 08:00 – 00:00 Tashkent city, Tashkent ring road street.
Landmark: opposite the Kuilyuk building materials market.
Mashhadiy 08:00 – 00:00 Tashkent city, Yashnobod district, Mirzo Ulugbek avenue, 10
Wunderkind private school
Mercato 08:00 – 00:00 Kichik Halka Yuli street, 57.
Landmark: “Fleshka” trading rows.
Motrid 08:00 – 00:00 Samarkand city, Karasu array.
Landmark: Karasu City.
Namangan 08:00 – 00:00 Namangan city, Nurafshan mahalla, 38.
Object orient: Chorsu bazaar, school №31.
Navoiy 08:00 – 00:00 Navoi region, Karmani district, old town.
Landmark: Marriage registry of the Karmani district.
Navruz 08:00 – 00:00 Andijan city, Mashrab street, in the Navruz shopping mall.
Landmark: next to the “Uzum” bazaar.
Nazarbek 08:00 – 00:00 Zangiota district, Nazarbek avenue, 12.
Landmark: Haskovo street.
Next 08:00 – 23:00 Bobur street, 6.
Landmark: “Next” Shopping and Entertainment Complex.
OAZIS 08:00 – 00:00 Intersection of Farhod and Lutfiy streets, 21A, OAZIS shopping center.
Landmark: Farhad Bazaar.
Oltinepa 08:00 – 00:00 Yashnabad district
Landmark: at the intersection of Parkent Yuli and Oltintepa streets.
Rakat 08:00 – 00:00 Abdullaev street, 9.
Landmark: “Askiya” bazar, Textile Institute.
Riyoziy 08:00 – 00:00 Riyoziy array, Oltintepa street, 7.
Landmark: Champagne wines plant, “Ummon” restaurant, “Behruz” restaurant.
Salom 08:00 – 00:00 158A, Buyuk Ipak Yuli street.
Landmark: Restaurant “Salom”.
Samara 08:00 – 00:00 Tashkent city, Yunusabad district, Yangi Yunusobod street, 7A. Landmark: Opposite the restaurant “Samara”.
Samarkand Dinamo 08:00 – 00:00 Samarkand city, Mir Said Barak Street, 2.
Landmark: «Dinamo» Stadium.
Samarkand-Atlas 08:00 – 00:00 Samarkand city, Buyuk Ipak Yuli street, 131-B.
Landmark: «Atlas» mall.
SAMPI 08:00 – 00:00 Tashkent city, Yunusabad district, Bogishamol street, 260-A, Shopping and Entertainment Complex “SAMPI” bozori.
Landmark: Former wholesale market.
Sarikul 08:00 – 00:00 Tashkent city, Mirabad district, Sarikul st., 13, 13a.
Landmark: College of Railway Transport.
Sayram 08:00 – 00:00 Yunus Abad 19 district, Yunus ota str, 15.
Landmark: “Sayram” bazaar.
Sebzor 08:00 – 00:00 C-17/18, 52 house.
Landmark: restaurant “Ikat”, residential complex “Golden House” Sebzar.
Sergeli 08:00 – 00:00 Lutfkor Street.
Landmark: Sergeli fair.
Setor 08:00 – 00:00 Tashkent city, Yunusabad district, 9-block.
Landmark: Former restaurant Setor.
Shedevr 08:00 – 00:00 Navoi street, C-4, 11B.
Landmark: Business center “Poytaht”, hotel “Hyatt”, opposite the National Library A. Navoi.
Smart — Drujba 08:00 – 22:00 slam Karimov street, 8/1.
Landmark: UZbowling, “Bunyodkor” metro station.
Smart — Radjabi 08:00 – 22:00 Radjabi Street, 60.
Landmark: Interpol, Ministry of Internal Affairs.
Smart — TSUM 08:00 – 23:00 Yakkachinor street, 3A.
Landmark: school №110.
Smart Darkhan 08:00 – 22:00 Mustakillik Avenue, 86A.
Landmark: “Hamid Olimjon” subway station, Darkhan business center.
Sputnik 08:00 – 00:00 Sergeli dist., Sputnik-16, Kurgontepa st., 11.
Landmark: Family policlinic № 37.
TTZ 08:00 – 00:00 Yuzrabod street, 1 A.
Landmark: TTZ intersection.
Turkmensky 08:00 – 00:00 Y.H.Hodjib Street, 1A
landmark: former Turkmensky market, Ministry of Internal Affairs
Uchtepa 08:00 – 00:00 Uchtepa district, Foziltepa street, 93.
Landmark: Uchtepa khokimiyat.
Vega 08:00 – 23:00 Sh.Rustaveli street, 150.
Landmark: Southern railway station, shopping center “Vega”.
Yangi Khayot 08:00 – 00:00 Tashkent city, Yangikhayot district, Shokiraryk street.
Landmark: regional cadastre department.
Yunusabad 08:00 – 00:00 Kuloktepa street, Yunusabad 7.
Landmark: “Zenit” factory.
Zaamin 08:00 – 00:00 Zaamin city, Mahalla committee “Korgon”.
Landmark: in the territory of the Dehkan bazaar.
Ziyolilar 08:00 – 00:00 Tashkent city, Mirzo-Ulugbek district, intersection of Ziyolilar and Sairam streets.
Landmark: military hospital.